Tableau (Draws & Scores)

First Round

Second Round

Quarterfinals

Semifinals

Final

First Round

Second Round

Quarterfinals

Semifinals

Final

D. Altmaier (GER)
6
77
M. Topo (GER)
3
64
M. Kasnikowski (POL)
4
6
6
S. Fanselow (GER)
6
4
1
G. Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
79
L. Poertner (GER)
1
67
Maxime. Janvier (FRA)
77
3
62
Luca. Van Assche (FRA)
62
6
77
S. Nagal (IND)
6
1
6
N. Basilashvili (GEO)
2
6
3
J. Barranco Cosano (ESP)
6
6
A. Holmgren (DEN)
4
2
N. Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
78
6
D. Dutra da Silva (BRA)
66
2
I. Gakhov (RUS)
6
6
D. Galan (COL)
4
3
Albert. Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
4
62
Alexander. Ritschard (SUI)
6
77
T. Barrios Vera (CHI)
6
6
B. Hassan (GER)
4
0
H. Squire (GER)
6
6
A. Vallejo (PAR)
3
2
Daniel. Masur (GER)
3
0
Maximilian. Marterer (GER)
6
6
J. Rodionov (AUT)
6
63
6
M. Martineau (FRA)
3
77
2
Felix. Gill (GBR)
4
5
Alejandro. Moro Canas (ESP)
6
7
P. Heller (GER)
5
6
7
R. Molleker (GER)
7
4
5
J. Choinski (GBR)
6
6
Y. Hanfmann (GER)
4
2
Daniel. Altmaier (GER)
2
5
Maks. Kasnikowski (POL)
6
7
Geoffrey. Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
3
2
Luca. Van Assche (FRA)
3
6
6
S. Nagal (IND)
6
6
J. Barranco Cosano (ESP)
4
1
Nikolas. Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
3
1
Ivan. Gakhov (RUS)
6
6
A. Ritschard (SUI)
6
6
T. Barrios Vera (CHI)
3
3
H. Squire (GER)
6
6
M. Marterer (GER)
0
2
Jurij. Rodionov (AUT)
6
64
61
Alejandro. Moro Canas (ESP)
3
77
77
Peter. Heller (GER)
3
3
Jan. Choinski (GBR)
6
6
Maks. Kasnikowski (POL)
3
6
0
Luca. Van Assche (FRA)
6
3
6
S. Nagal (IND)
6
77
I. Gakhov (RUS)
1
64
A. Ritschard (SUI)
6
6
H. Squire (GER)
2
3
Alejandro. Moro Canas (ESP)
3
3
Jan. Choinski (GBR)
6
6
Luca. Van Assche (FRA)
2
65
Sumit. Nagal (IND)
6
77
A. Ritschard (SUI)
6
67
6
J. Choinski (GBR)
3
79
4
S. Nagal (IND)
6
65
6
A. Ritschard (SUI)
1
77
3

First Round

Quarterfinals

Semifinals

Final

C. Frantzen (GER) &
H. Jebens (GER)
6
6
J. Barranco Cosano (ESP) &
N. Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
4
3
Justin. Engel (GER) &
Daniel. Masur (GER)
2
64
Filip. Bergevi (SWE) &
Mick. Veldheer (NED)
6
77
B. Arias (BOL) &
F. Zeballos (BOL)
6
6
M. Geerts (BEL) &
A. Moro Canas (ESP)
4
4
Benjamin. Hassan (GER) &
Rudolf. Molleker (GER)
3
7
04
Jakob. Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark. Wallner (GER)
6
5
110
Sebastian. Fanselow (GER) &
Lucas. Gerch (GER)
4
6
01
Giorgio. Ricca (ITA) &
Augusto. Virgili (ITA)
6
4
110
Toshihide. Matsui (JPN) &
Kaito. Uesugi (JPN)
3
3
Luis David. Martinez (VEN) &
Cristian. Rodriguez (COL)
6
6
Thomas. Fancutt (AUS) &
Maxime. Janvier (FRA)
6
2
04
Romain. Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey. Blancaneaux (FRA)
2
6
110
C. Harrison (USA) &
F. Martin (FRA)
2
77
110
T. Arribage (FRA) &
V. Cornea (ROU)
6
64
07
C. Frantzen (GER) &
H. Jebens (GER)
3
77
110
F. Bergevi (SWE) &
M. Veldheer (NED)
6
64
05
Boris. Arias (BOL) &
Federico. Zeballos (BOL)
3
5
Jakob. Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark. Wallner (GER)
6
7
Giorgio. Ricca (ITA) &
Augusto. Virgili (ITA)
4
4
Luis David. Martinez (VEN) &
Cristian. Rodriguez (COL)
6
6
R. Arneodo (MON) &
G. Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
6
C. Harrison (USA) &
F. Martin (FRA)
4
4
Constantin. Frantzen (GER) &
Hendrik. Jebens (GER)
64
3
Jakob. Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark. Wallner (GER)
77
6
Luis David. Martinez (VEN) &
Cristian. Rodriguez (COL)
1
2
Romain. Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey. Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
6
Jakob. Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark. Wallner (GER)
65
7
03
Romain. Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey. Blancaneaux (FRA)
77
5
110

Round 1

Round 2

Mathias. Bourgue (FRA)
6
3
2
Lasse. Poertner (GER)
3
6
6
Federico. Iannaccone (ITA)
3
3
Louis. Wessels (GER)
6
6
D. Masur (GER)
6
65
6
Y. Dzhavakian (UKR)
2
77
3
O. Krutykh (UKR)
5
77
6
J. Forejtek (CZE)
7
65
3
Christian. Harrison (USA)
3
7
4
Nikoloz. Basilashvili (GEO)
6
5
6
Koray. Kirci (TUR)
2
78
63
Moez. Echargui (TUN)
6
66
77
Remy. Bertola (SUI)
3
1
Daniel. Dutra da Silva (BRA)
6
6
L. Gavrielides (GER)
2
6
6
T. Handel (GER)
6
4
4
F. Gill (GBR)
6
6
M. Rehberg (GER)
3
4
L. Gerch (GER)
7
6
H. Naw (SYR)
5
4
M. Geerts (BEL)
6
6
J. Engel (GER)
2
3
P. Heller (GER)
0
6
7
S. Kopp (AUT)
6
4
5
L. Poertner (GER)
3
6
6
L. Wessels (GER)
6
3
4
D. Masur (GER)
6
5
77
O. Krutykh (UKR)
1
7
65
N. Basilashvili (GEO)
6
2
6
M. Echargui (TUN)
3
6
2
D. Dutra da Silva (BRA)
6
6
L. Gavrielides (GER)
2
2
F. Gill (GBR)
6
6
L. Gerch (GER)
3
2
Michael. Geerts (BEL)
6
4
2
Peter. Heller (GER)
3
6
6