Sunday

June 02 2024

Monday

June 03 2024

Tuesday

June 04 2024

Wednesday

June 05 2024

Thursday

June 06 2024

Friday

June 07 2024

Saturday

June 08 2024

Sunday

June 09 2024

Sunday, June 02, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 11:30

Koray Kirci (TUR)
2
7
63
Moez Echargui (TUN)
6
66
7

Not Before 16:45

Christian Harrison (USA)
3
7
4
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
6
5
6

Court 1

Starts At 11:30

Federico Iannaccone (ITA)
3
3
Louis Wessels (GER)
6
6

Not Before 16:45

Felix Gill (GBR)
6
6
Max Hans Rehberg (GER)
3
4

Followed By

Peter Heller (GER)
0
6
7
Sandro Kopp (AUT)
6
4
5

Court 2

Starts At 11:30

Mathias Bourgue (FRA)
6
3
2
Lasse Poertner (GER)
3
6
6

Not Before 16:45

Lucas Gerch (GER)
7
6
Hazem Naw (SYR)
5
4

Monday, June 03, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 11:00

Daniel Masur (GER)
6
65
6
Yurii Dzhavakian (UKR)
2
7
3

Not Before 11:30

Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
6
2
6
Moez Echargui (TUN)
3
6
2

Followed By

Lasse Poertner (GER)
3
6
6
Louis Wessels (GER)
6
3
4

Not Before 15:30

Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
6
6
Daniel Elahi Galan (COL)
4
3

Not Before 18:00

Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP)
4
62
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
6
7

Court 1

Starts At 10:30

Liam Gavrielides (GER)
2
6
6
Tim Handel (GER)
6
4
4

Not Before 11:30

Michael Geerts (BEL)
6
6
Justin Engel (GER)
2
3

Not Before 15:00

Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
6
6
Liam Gavrielides (GER)
2
2

Not Before 15:30

Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
6
63
6
Matteo Martineau (FRA)
3
7
2

Court 2

Starts At 10:30

Remy Bertola (SUI)
3
1
Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
6
6

Not Before 11:30

Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
5
7
6
Jonas Forejtek (CZE)
7
65
3

Followed By

Felix Gill (GBR)
6
6
Lucas Gerch (GER)
3
2

Not Before 14:00

Daniel Masur (GER)
6
5
7
Oleksii Krutykh (UKR)
1
7
65

Not Before 16:00

Michael Geerts (BEL)
6
4
2
Peter Heller (GER)
3
6
6

Tuesday, June 04, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 10:30

Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
6
6
Benjamin Hassan (GER)
4
0

Not Before 11:30

Peter Heller (GER)
5
6
7
Rudolf Molleker (GER)
7
4
5

Followed By

Daniel Masur (GER)
3
0
Maximilian Marterer (GER)
6
6

Not Before 15:30

Jan Choinski (GBR)
6
6
Yannick Hanfmann (GER)
4
2

Not Before 18:00

Daniel Altmaier (GER)
6
7
Marko Topo (GER)
3
64

Court 1

Starts At 11:30

Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
7
6
Daniel Dutra da Silva (BRA)
66
2

Followed By

Henri Squire (GER)
6
6
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo (PAR)
3
2

Followed By

Maxime Janvier (FRA)
7
3
62
Luca Van Assche (FRA)
62
6
7

Followed By

Sumit Nagal (IND)
6
1
6
Nikoloz Basilashvili (GEO)
2
6
3

Court 2

Starts At 11:30

Felix Gill (GBR)
4
5
Alejandro Moro Canas (ESP)
6
7

Followed By

Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
7
Lasse Poertner (GER)
1
67

Followed By

Maks Kasnikowski (POL)
4
6
6
Sebastian Fanselow (GER)
6
4
1

Followed By

Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
6
6
August Holmgren (DEN)
4
2

Wednesday, June 05, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 11:30

Christian Harrison (USA) &
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
2
7
10
Theo Arribage (FRA) &
Victor Cornea (ROU)
6
64
7

Followed By

Jurij Rodionov (AUT)
6
64
61
Alejandro Moro Canas (ESP)
3
7
7

Not Before 15:30

Peter Heller (GER)
3
3
Jan Choinski (GBR)
6
6

Not Before 18:00

Henri Squire (GER)
6
6
Maximilian Marterer (GER)
0
2

Court 1

Starts At 11:30

Justin Engel (GER) &
Daniel Masur (GER)
2
64
Filip Bergevi (SWE) &
Mick Veldheer (NED)
6
7

Followed By

Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
6
6
Tomas Barrios Vera (CHI)
3
3

Followed By

Constantin Frantzen (GER) &
Hendrik Jebens (GER)
6
6
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP) &
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
4
3

Not Before 16:30

Benjamin Hassan (GER) &
Rudolf Molleker (GER)
3
7
4
Jakob Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark Wallner (GER)
6
5
10

Court 2

Starts At 11:30

Toshihide Matsui (JPN) &
Kaito Uesugi (JPN)
3
3
Luis David Martinez (VEN) &
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
6
6

Followed By

Thomas Fancutt (AUS) &
Maxime Janvier (FRA)
6
2
4
Romain Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
2
6
10

Followed By

Sebastian Fanselow (GER) &
Lucas Gerch (GER)
4
6
1
Giorgio Ricca (ITA) &
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
6
4
10

Not Before 18:00

Boris Arias (BOL) &
Federico Zeballos (BOL)
6
6
Michael Geerts (BEL) &
Alejandro Moro Canas (ESP)
4
4

Thursday, June 06, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 12:00

Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
3
2
Luca Van Assche (FRA)
3
6
6

Followed By

Sumit Nagal (IND)
6
6
Javier Barranco Cosano (ESP)
4
1

Not Before 15:30

Daniel Altmaier (GER)
2
5
Maks Kasnikowski (POL)
6
7

Not Before 18:00

Constantin Frantzen (GER) &
Hendrik Jebens (GER)
3
7
10
Filip Bergevi (SWE) &
Mick Veldheer (NED)
6
64
5

Court 1

Starts At 12:00

Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo (ESP)
3
1
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
6
6

Followed By

Boris Arias (BOL) &
Federico Zeballos (BOL)
3
5
Jakob Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark Wallner (GER)
6
7

Not Before 16:00

Giorgio Ricca (ITA) &
Augusto Virgili (ITA)
4
4
Luis David Martinez (VEN) &
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
6
6

Not Before 16:30

Romain Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
6
Christian Harrison (USA) &
Fabrice Martin (FRA)
4
4

Friday, June 07, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 12:00

Luis David Martinez (VEN) &
Cristian Rodriguez (COL)
1
2
Romain Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
6
6

Followed By

Sumit Nagal (IND)
6
7
Ivan Gakhov (RUS)
1
64

Not Before 15:00

Maks Kasnikowski (POL)
3
6
0
Luca Van Assche (FRA)
6
3
6

Not Before 18:00

Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
6
6
Henri Squire (GER)
2
3

Court 1

Starts At 15:30

Alejandro Moro Canas (ESP)
3
3
Jan Choinski (GBR)
6
6

Saturday, June 08, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 13:30

Constantin Frantzen (GER) &
Hendrik Jebens (GER)
64
3
Jakob Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark Wallner (GER)
7
6

Not Before 15:00

Luca Van Assche (FRA)
2
65
Sumit Nagal (IND)
6
7

Not Before 17:00

Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
6
67
6
Jan Choinski (GBR)
3
7
4

Sunday, June 09, 2024

HÖRTKORN Center Court

Starts At 13:00

Jakob Schnaitter (GER) &
Mark Wallner (GER)
65
7
3
Romain Arneodo (MON) &
Geoffrey Blancaneaux (FRA)
7
5
10

Not Before 15:00

Sumit Nagal (IND)
6
65
6
Alexander Ritschard (SUI)
1
7
3